Kreisoberliga II - Ranglisten - Runde 32
14. Spieltag am 20. 12. 2018
A Loch danebä : Chill out 11 : 9 ( 24 : 22 )
DC   4 Kings : DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 9 : 11 ( 24 : 25 )
Black and White : DC   Kings First 14 : 6 ( 30 : 20 )
Bären Team : DC   Waldhorn 15 : 5 ( 31 : 14 )

Mannschaftstabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Pkte Spiele Sätze
1 DC   Kings First 14 30 159 : 121 373 : 302
2 DC   4 Kings 14 26 156 : 124 368 : 313
3 Black and White 14 26 146 : 134 346 : 325
4 Bären Team 14 23 150 : 130 361 : 322
5 DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 14 21 140 : 140 333 : 337
6 A Loch danebä 14 20 136 : 144 321 : 341
7 DC   Waldhorn 14 17 119 : 161 293 : 370
8 Chill out 14 5 114 : 166 295 : 380

Einzelwertungen

Pl. SpNr. Name, Vorname, Spitzname Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Anz
1 1018 Rauschke, Patrick   (Kyle)   DC   4 Kings 46 : 10 (98 : 37) (14)
2 1285 Zimmerer, Wolfgang   (Schnäpper)   DC   Kings First 46 : 10 (98 : 37) (14)
3 1596 Scherzinger, Thomas   (Thomas)   Chill out 44 : 12 (92 : 41) (14)
4 2334 Mayer, Dominik   (Dome)   Bären Team 38 : 14 (84 : 41) (13)
5 2130 Mäder, Günter   (Günni)   DC   Waldhorn 34 : 6 (71 : 23) (10)
6 2104 Lehmann, Patrick   (Lehmann)   DC   Kings First 34 : 17 (78 : 51) (13)
7 2222 Christalle, Oli   (Marsi)   Bären Team 34 : 17 (77 : 50) (13)
8 2666 Storrer, Steven   (Zorro)   Black and White 32 : 20 (71 : 51) (13)
9 2568 Rohde, Klaus Dieter   (Mr. President)   DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 31 : 25 (71 : 65) (14)
10 1090 Grimm, Markus   (Jesus)   DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 30 : 14 (64 : 37) (11)
11 1232 Ruckhaberle, Lars   (Doc)   DC   Kings First 30 : 18 (68 : 46) (12)
12 2519 Storrer, Michael   (Calimero)   Black and White 28 : 12 (63 : 34) (10)
13 2004 Waßmann, Marco   (M)   DC   4 Kings 28 : 24 (66 : 61) (13)
14 2136 Hatzigeorgiadis, Michael   (Postmann)   A Loch danebä 27 : 5 (57 : 13) (8)
15 2833 Walther, Ralf Peter   (Witcher)   A Loch danebä 27 : 29 (60 : 71) (14)
16 2386 Baur, Wolfgang   (Wolle)   A Loch danebä 26 : 25 (65 : 59) (13)
17 1831 Vasilcin, Ivan   (Catweazle)   DC   Waldhorn 22 : 10 (48 : 29) (8)
18 2373 Nozzolillo, Raphael   (Prinzessin MiMiMi)   DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 22 : 22 (54 : 57) (11)
19 2417 Mayer, Sandra   (Sandra)   Bären Team 22 : 23 (59 : 55) (12)
20 2011 Fleischer, Steven   (Quarterback)   DC   4 Kings 20 : 28 (50 : 70) (14)
21 2440 Reiterer, Marc   (Prinz MiMiMi)   DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 19 : 37 (52 : 82) (14)
22 2657 Bartsch, Wolfgang   (Wolfi)   DC   Waldhorn 18 : 24 (45 : 53) (11)
23 2449 Mattes, Jasmin   (Jasmin)   Chill out 18 : 31 (47 : 67) (13)
24 1940 Moser, Tobias   (Moser)   DC   4 Kings 18 : 34 (50 : 75) (13)
25 2722 Scherzinger, Natalie   (Natalie)   Chill out 17 : 37 (46 : 78) (14)
26 2214 Hatzigeorgiadis, Alexander   (Grieche)   Bären Team 14 : 16 (33 : 36) (8)
27 1393 Dilger, Martin   (Martin)   DC   Kings First 13 : 7 (31 : 18) (5)
28 2236 Hils, Andreas   (Doc)   A Loch danebä 13 : 10 (31 : 26) (7)
29 2612 Matheis, Julian   (Vipper / Matti)   Black and White 12 : 8 (30 : 21) (5)
30 2531 Müller, Julia   (Oma)   Black and White 11 : 20 (27 : 44) (8)
31 2619 Rentner, Bernd   (Bernd)   Black and White 11 : 26 (29 : 57) (10)
32 2786 Kreuz, Morino   (Mo)   Black and White 10 : 10 (24 : 24) (6)
33 1089 Schauerhammer, Daniela   (The Brain)   DSVA e.V.   Fun Darter 9 : 15 (25 : 33) (6)
34 2530 Lieb, Jessica   (Jessy)   Black and White 8 : 12 (21 : 28) (5)
35 2146 Mäder, Andrea   (Andrea)   DC   Waldhorn 7 : 4 (16 : 11) (3)
36 2072 Dinges, Andreas   (Ü-Ei)   DC   4 Kings 7 : 5 (17 : 10) (5)
37 1071 Ciboci, Andreas   (Andy)   Chill out 7 : 16 (19 : 38) (6)
38 2412 Mattes, Tobias   (de Metzger)   Chill out 7 : 25 (24 : 53) (10)
39 1164 Mattes, Markus   (Mättes)   A Loch danebä 6 : 2 (14 : 5) (2)
40 2419 Mattes, Sandra   (Sandra)   DC   Waldhorn 6 : 37 (23 : 76) (11)
41 2832 Zahn, Veit   (Veit)   A Loch danebä 5 : 12 (13 : 27) (6)
42 1830 Eberhardt, Hansi   (Hansi)   DC   Waldhorn 5 : 21 (15 : 46) (8)
43 1019 Rauschke, Harald   (Big Nose)   DC   4 Kings 4 : 0 (8 : 0) (1)
44 2335 Mayer, Michael   (Michi)   Bären Team 4 : 8 (13 : 19) (3)
45 1941 Dimic, Milenko   (Miles)   DC   Kings First 4 : 29 (20 : 59) (9)
46 2659 Ramer, Christian   (Chris)   A Loch danebä 3 : 5 (7 : 12) (2)
47 2333 Mayer, Frank   (Frank)   Bären Team 3 : 6 (8 : 12) (3)
48 2849 Bender, Fabian   (Bender)   Chill out 3 : 7 (11 : 16) (3)
49 2928 Faustinelli, Gabriel   (Fausti)   Bären Team 3 : 14 (9 : 28) (5)
50 1832 Boerst, Manfred   (Manne)   DC   Waldhorn 2 : 1 (5 : 3) (1)
51 2903 Neher, Benjamin   (Benny)   Bären Team 2 : 2 (4 : 5) (1)
52 2378 Reichmann, Dieter   (Dieter)   DC   Waldhorn 2 : 6 (4 : 13) (2)
53 2883 Ioannidis, Starros   (Starros)   Bären Team 1 : 3 (5 : 6) (1)
54 2443 Clus, Carina   (Zimtstern)   A Loch danebä 1 : 28 (10 : 57) (11)
55 2634 Barth, Matthias   (Matze)   DC   Waldhorn 0 : 15 (4 : 30) (5)
56 1600 Mattes, Markus   (Matzge)   DC   Kings First 0 : 16 (1 : 32) (5)