Kreisoberliga I - Ranglisten - Runde 33
14. Spieltag am 06. 06. 2019
Kessel AH : DSC   Dunningen 2 8 : 12 ( 20 : 29 )
Just for Fun : Chicago Darter 7 : 13 ( 22 : 30 )
DF   Fürstenberg : DC   Fun Flyer 5 10 : 10 ( 26 : 26 )
Team Servasch II : The   Impossibles I 7 : 13 ( 21 : 32 )

Mannschaftstabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Pkte Spiele Sätze
1 The   Impossibles I 12 33 157 : 83 352 : 231
2 DSC   Dunningen 2 12 22 127 : 113 300 : 280
3 Just for Fun 12 19 112 : 128 279 : 298
4 Team Servasch II 12 18 119 : 121 293 : 290
5 DC   Fun Flyer 5 12 16 127 : 113 308 : 287
6 DF   Fürstenberg 12 14 129 : 111 310 : 279
7 Chicago Darter 12 13 112 : 128 275 : 303
8 Kessel AH 12 7 77 : 163 214 : 363

Einzelwertungen

Pl. SpNr. Name, Vorname, Spitzname Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Anz
1 1132 Filip, Klaus-Peter   (KP)   DSC   Dunningen 2 39 : 9 (85 : 33) (12)
2 1590 Niendorf, Norbert   (Nobsi)   The   Impossibles I 37 : 11 (83 : 35) (12)
3 1598 Morasch, Nikolaus   (Niko)   Chicago Darter 37 : 11 (81 : 32) (12)
4 1931 Knop, Kai   (Pit Bull)   DC   Fun Flyer 5 32 : 16 (74 : 47) (12)
5 2066 Rothe, Heiko   (Langer)   DC   Fun Flyer 5 32 : 16 (72 : 44) (12)
6 2317 Krumbiegel, Alexander   (Pancho)   DSC   Dunningen 2 32 : 16 (72 : 52) (12)
7 2076 Graf, Mark-Dominik   (Maggi)   Chicago Darter 29 : 15 (66 : 43) (11)
8 2463 Fräßdorf, Uwe   (ÜG)   DF   Fürstenberg 29 : 19 (67 : 49) (12)
9 2481 Ganter, Patrick   (Bembé Wright)   Team Servasch II 28 : 8 (61 : 26) (9)
10 2431 Köhler, Peter   (d Badener)   Just for Fun 28 : 19 (63 : 50) (12)
11 1347 Held, Hanspeter   (McFly)   The   Impossibles I 24 : 7 (52 : 24) (8)
12 1304 Bülow, Hans-Peter   (Sniper)   DF   Fürstenberg 24 : 10 (51 : 32) (10)
13 2468 Pfaff, Felix   (Feger)   Team Servasch II 24 : 24 (62 : 55) (12)
14 2579 Kutscher - Kupferschmied, Oliver   (Oli)   Kessel AH 22 : 14 (51 : 35) (9)
15 1681 Kranendonk, Nikolas   (Nik)   The   Impossibles I 22 : 15 (50 : 41) (10)
16 2340 Ruff, Marc Steven   (Stuppe)   DC   Fun Flyer 5 21 : 21 (51 : 53) (11)
17 2141 Finkbeiner, Sascha   (Ex Locke)   Just for Fun 21 : 27 (55 : 58) (12)
18 1058 Heer, Rainer   (Opa)   The   Impossibles I 20 : 16 (45 : 38) (12)
19 3006 Mayer, Johannes   (Bayer)   Just for Fun 20 : 28 (53 : 61) (12)
20 1252 Fritz, Jan   (Jan)   The   Impossibles I 16 : 11 (36 : 33) (9)
21 2233 Knop, Heiko   (Hooligan)   DC   Fun Flyer 5 16 : 24 (41 : 59) (11)
22 2328 Arent, Dietrich   (Dimi)   DF   Fürstenberg 15 : 15 (37 : 37) (10)
23 2865 Hauser, Michael   (Micha)   DSC   Dunningen 2 13 : 16 (31 : 35) (8)
24 2545 Scherwinski, Michael   (Michael)   Kessel AH 13 : 35 (40 : 80) (12)
25 2731 Sinning, Thomas   (Ali)   DF   Fürstenberg 12 : 4 (27 : 13) (4)
26 1063 Gentner, Armin   (Ziginer)   DF   Fürstenberg 12 : 15 (31 : 36) (8)
27 2818 Reschke, Sascha   (Präschke)   Team Servasch II 12 : 22 (35 : 49) (9)
28 1706 Joas, Armin   (Snakeeater)   Chicago Darter 12 : 22 (35 : 51) (9)
29 2616 Bartle, Alexander   (Alex)   Team Servasch II 12 : 28 (32 : 61) (10)
30 2100 Gentner, Tatjana   (Biene Maja)   DF   Fürstenberg 11 : 22 (33 : 51) (9)
31 1797 Huhmann, Lothar   (Lothar)   Team Servasch II 10 : 6 (25 : 18) (4)
32 2877 Drexlmaier, Steffen   (Steffen)   Just for Fun 10 : 12 (27 : 29) (6)
33 1664 Dräger, Michael   (Hannes)   Kessel AH 8 : 8 (19 : 20) (4)
34 1133 Ehrmann, Marcel   (Jogi)   DSC   Dunningen 2 8 : 15 (24 : 33) (6)
35 2580 Müller, Alexander   (Alex)   Just for Fun 7 : 8 (17 : 19) (4)
36 1356 Feldmaier, Alexander   (Feldi)   DSC   Dunningen 2 7 : 33 (22 : 69) (10)
37 2821 Friese, Ruben   (Wespe)   Team Servasch II 6 : 2 (14 : 7) (2)
38 2996 Kersten, Hartmut   ()   Kessel AH 6 : 10 (16 : 22) (4)
39 1231 Stephani, Peter   (Opa)   Kessel AH 6 : 38 (24 : 80) (12)
40 3016 Opitz, Steffen   (Steffen)   Kessel AH 5 : 22 (19 : 47) (8)
41 1625 Conrad, Marco   (Tiigger)   The   Impossibles I 4 : 1 (8 : 4) (3)
42 3039 Matthaei, Florian   (Luigi)   Chicago Darter 4 : 4 (9 : 10) (2)
43 2746 Kanditt, Mandy   (Pink-Lady)   Just for Fun 4 : 8 (10 : 18) (5)
44 3040 Opitz, Holger   (KungFu Panda)   Kessel AH 3 : 1 (6 : 3) (1)
45 2467 Schlageter, Fabio   (Fabio)   Team Servasch II 3 : 7 (8 : 14) (3)
46 2900 Martinez Falcon, Sergio   (Sergio)   (k1) The   Impossbiles 3 2 : 1 (4 : 3) (1)
47 2414 Marzahn, Thomas   (Thommy)   DC   Fun Flyer 5 2 : 12 (9 : 26) (7)
48 1353 Schnekenburger, Jessica   (Jess)   Chicago Darter 2 : 12 (8 : 26) (5)
49 2362 Morasch, Katrin   (Katiki)   Chicago Darter 2 : 32 (13 : 65) (11)
50 2936 Gentner, Manuel   (The Giant)   DF   Fürstenberg 1 : 3 (4 : 6) (1)
51 1909 Rapp, Mark   (Kienzle)   DSC   Dunningen 2 1 : 3 (2 : 7) (1)
52 2025 Schmeier, Tobias   (The Hämmer)   The   Impossibles I 1 : 4 (5 : 8) (2)
53 1248 Müller, Peter   (Mario)   Chicago Darter 1 : 9 (2 : 18) (4)
54 3049 Effinowicz, Dominik   (Dominik)   Kessel AH 0 : 1 (0 : 2) (1)