Bezirksliga I - Ranglisten - Runde 33
14. Spieltag am 06. 06. 2019
Spirit Darters : Höhlenforscher 6 : 14 ( 17 : 30 )
Tonight I : Nobodys 12 : 8 ( 28 : 22 )
Bombers Brigachtal : Team Servasch 0 : 0 ( 0 : 0 )
Die Mannschaft Reloaded : DC   Kings First 9 : 11 ( 22 : 26 )
DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 : Cosa Nostra 12 : 8 ( 28 : 19 )

Mannschaftstabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Pkte Spiele Sätze
1 Tonight I 14 36 160 : 100 365 : 268
2 Cosa Nostra 14 24 144 : 96 334 : 242
3 Höhlenforscher 14 21 134 : 126 314 : 300
4 Spirit Darters 14 21 123 : 137 303 : 325
5 DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 14 20 135 : 105 321 : 268
6 Nobodys 14 20 133 : 127 321 : 312
7 Die Mannschaft Reloaded 14 11 105 : 135 271 : 324
8 DC   Kings First 14 9 109 : 131 261 : 308
9 Bombers Brigachtal 14 6 77 : 163 216 : 359
10 Team Servasch 14 0 0 : 0 0 : 0

Einzelwertungen

Pl. SpNr. Name, Vorname, Spitzname Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Anz
1 2218 Sekinger, Lukas   (Taliban)   Tonight I 44 : 8 (93 : 31) (13)
2 1410 Kulka, Frank   (Dundee)   Höhlenforscher 39 : 13 (84 : 37) (13)
3 1030 Yilmaz, Dursun   (Cobra)   Nobodys 38 : 13 (83 : 37) (13)
4 2108 Hutt, Jürgen   (Bär/Flanders)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 36 : 12 (82 : 40) (12)
5 1278 Porr, Volker   (The New)   DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 35 : 13 (77 : 43) (12)
6 1285 Zimmerer, Wolfgang   (Schnäpper)   DC   Kings First 35 : 13 (76 : 40) (12)
7 1601 Bleicher, Dominik   (Dobs)   Cosa Nostra 33 : 15 (72 : 39) (12)
8 2439 Potenza, Michele   (Potte)   Spirit Darters 32 : 4 (65 : 19) (9)
9 1572 Blum, Andreas   (Andy)   Höhlenforscher 29 : 18 (69 : 41) (12)
10 2418 Schöll, Bastian   (Beastly)   Höhlenforscher 27 : 24 (62 : 60) (13)
11 1833 Hahn, Uli   (Silberpudel)   Nobodys 26 : 26 (64 : 63) (13)
12 1186 Böhler, Mark   (Euro)   DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 25 : 23 (61 : 56) (12)
13 2072 Dinges, Andreas   (Ü-Ei)   DC   Kings First 25 : 23 (57 : 56) (12)
14 1294 Schlenker, Norbert   (Nobby / Mr. X)   Cosa Nostra 23 : 5 (49 : 18) (7)
15 2921 Stöckner, Kevin   (the Predator)   DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 23 : 13 (50 : 34) (9)
16 2109 Ganser, Michael   (Gansito)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 23 : 16 (56 : 43) (10)
17 2747 Berg, Jan   (J.B.)   Tonight I 22 : 22 (55 : 55) (11)
18 2223 Zafiriadis, Lazaros   (Lasso)   Cosa Nostra 22 : 23 (55 : 55) (12)
19 1007 Fuchs, Arlette   (Schneggle)   Nobodys 22 : 27 (56 : 63) (13)
20 2140 Fick, Karl-Heinz   (Kalle)   Cosa Nostra 21 : 15 (51 : 42) (10)
21 2552 Eichholz, Marko   ()   Spirit Darters 21 : 22 (50 : 56) (11)
22 1059 Schmalz, Daniel   (Kübi)   Nobodys 20 : 26 (50 : 68) (12)
23 2476 Ferrero, Dominic   (FeRRo)   Tonight I 19 : 9 (42 : 24) (7)
24 2660 Moser, Hans-Peter   (Freilos)   Bombers Brigachtal 18 : 18 (46 : 44) (10)
25 1856 Sillmann, Uwe   (Poison)   DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 18 : 30 (51 : 69) (12)
26 1164 Mattes, Markus   (Mättes)   Höhlenforscher 14 : 17 (31 : 41) (11)
27 2462 Bihl, Fabian   (Schrotti)   Tonight I 14 : 18 (38 : 45) (8)
28 2551 Asemann, Anna   (Anna)   Spirit Darters 14 : 34 (38 : 76) (12)
29 2490 Horvat, Radomir   (El Toro)   Tonight I 13 : 15 (32 : 38) (7)
30 1247 Stuwe, Alexander   (Schtuwi)   Cosa Nostra 12 : 14 (29 : 32) (8)
31 2542 Klemann, Valentin   (Vali)   Bombers Brigachtal 12 : 28 (38 : 63) (11)
32 2986 Sauter, Ralf   (Ralf)   Spirit Darters 12 : 29 (37 : 64) (11)
33 2675 Hannuschka, Alexander   (Alex)   Tonight I 10 : 2 (21 : 8) (3)
34 2540 Bartler, Oliver   (Bullman)   Bombers Brigachtal 10 : 22 (24 : 47) (9)
35 2759 Orbay, Bilgez   (Orbay)   Bombers Brigachtal 9 : 13 (19 : 32) (6)
36 1040 Giammarino, Sandro   (Capitano)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 9 : 21 (26 : 49) (8)
37 1232 Ruckhaberle, Lars   (Doc)   DC   Kings First 9 : 23 (26 : 50) (8)
38 1393 Dilger, Martin   (Martin)   DC   Kings First 8 : 12 (21 : 28) (5)
39 1152 Hirsch, André   (Chantal)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 7 : 20 (23 : 45) (9)
40 1750 Schönfeld, Marc   (Schöni)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 6 : 2 (14 : 7) (2)
41 2040 Bendig, Benjamin   (Benji)   Spirit Darters 6 : 2 (13 : 4) (2)
42 2584 Plocher, Thomas   (TomTom)   Spirit Darters 6 : 2 (13 : 5) (2)
43 1236 Gemlin, Andreas   (Sharky)   DC   Kings First 6 : 2 (12 : 6) (2)
44 1029 Melzer, Michael   (Milusch)   Nobodys 6 : 4 (14 : 9) (4)
45 2539 Waller, Björn   (Walze)   Bombers Brigachtal 6 : 36 (25 : 73) (11)
46 1822 Jesche, Dirk   (DJ)   Cosa Nostra 5 : 4 (12 : 9) (4)
47 2038 Karrenberg, Mario   (Karre)   Spirit Darters 4 : 8 (10 : 17) (3)
48 2105 Kroschewski, Myriam   (Pebbles)   Tonight I 3 : 6 (7 : 12) (3)
49 2907 Kirin, Nicola   (Nicola)   Höhlenforscher 3 : 11 (9 : 24) (8)
50 2104 Lehmann, Patrick   (Lehmann)   DC   Kings First 3 : 33 (15 : 69) (9)
51 1050 Blum, Jürgen   (Jürgen)   Spirit Darters 2 : 2 (6 : 4) (1)
52 1670 Öhrle, Tobias   (Mad-Mäx)   DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 2 : 2 (5 : 4) (1)
53 1266 Muckle, Klaus   (Nimiz)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 2 : 25 (12 : 51) (10)
54 1787 Bezek, Danijel   (Dani)   Tonight I 1 : 2 (3 : 4) (1)
55 2550 Plocher, Ralph   ()   Spirit Darters 1 : 3 (5 : 6) (1)
56 2089 Ipekcioglu, Ahmed   (Ahmed)   Spirit Darters 1 : 3 (4 : 7) (1)
57 2656 Rohde, Sascha   (Rowdy)   (k3) DC   Triff mol äbbes 2 1 : 3 (4 : 7) (1)
58 2368 Schöpp, Tanja   (Tanja)   Höhlenforscher 1 : 7 (4 : 14) (3)
59 2669 Haselberger, Michael   (Old Rabbit)   Bombers Brigachtal 1 : 7 (4 : 14) (2)
60 1060 Mintsoudis, Nikos   (Niko)   Bombers Brigachtal 1 : 11 (5 : 22) (4)
61 2987 Kenschler, Andreas   (Berliner)   DC   Triff mol äbbes 1 0 : 4 (3 : 8) (1)
62 1539 Hain, Sebastian   (Onkele / Moppi)   Höhlenforscher 0 : 5 (3 : 10) (2)
63 1326 Muckle, Nancy   (Nancy)   Die Mannschaft Reloaded 0 : 13 (2 : 26) (5)